164.1052 Initiation of conflict resolution procedure; duty to give notice.
164.1056 Final resolution.—If there is failure to resolve a conflict between governmental entities through the procedures provided by ss. 164.1053 and 164.1055, the entities participating in the dispute resolution process may avail themselves of any otherwise available legal rights.
History.—s. 9, ch. 99-279.